Innhold
1
Strategi


2
Utvalg

Utvalg under Konkurransekomiteen:

Dommer- og oppmannsutvalget

Lagserieutvalget


Utvalg under Utviklingskomiteen: 

Anleggsutvalget

Crossmintonutvalget

Integreringsutvalget

Ungdomsutvalget

Veteranutvalget


Kontaktinformasjon kommer. 

 

 

https://badminton.klubb.nif.no/komiteer kontaktpersoner/Forms/DispForm.aspx?ID=3&RootFolder=/komiteer%20kontaktpersonerElin Karina HanssenLeder Utviklingskomiteenelinkarinahanssen@gmail.com97 73 33 20Klubb: Herøy IL
https://badminton.klubb.nif.no/komiteer kontaktpersoner/Forms/DispForm.aspx?ID=4&RootFolder=/komiteer%20kontaktpersonerMarius RøedNestleder Utviklingskomiteenmariusroed@gmail.com98 00 60 15Klubb: Vestre Aker SK
https://badminton.klubb.nif.no/komiteer kontaktpersoner/Forms/DispForm.aspx?ID=5&RootFolder=/komiteer%20kontaktpersonerStåle ÅbotsvikLeder Instruksjons- og Utdanningskomiteenstale.abotsvik@domstol.no91 16 45 57Klubb: Tromsø BK
https://badminton.klubb.nif.no/komiteer kontaktpersoner/Forms/DispForm.aspx?ID=6&RootFolder=/komiteer%20kontaktpersonerIngunn EllingsenNestleder Instruksjons- og Utdannningskomiteeningunn.t.ellingsen@uis.no97 09 22 58Klubb: Stavanger BK
https://badminton.klubb.nif.no/komiteer kontaktpersoner/Forms/DispForm.aspx?ID=7&RootFolder=/komiteer%20kontaktpersonerJeanette SvendsenLeder Konkurransekomiteensvendsen.jeanette@gmail.com91 75 64 22Klubb: Vestre Aker SK
https://badminton.klubb.nif.no/komiteer kontaktpersoner/Forms/DispForm.aspx?ID=8&RootFolder=/komiteer%20kontaktpersonerThomas MidtskogNestleder Konkurransekomiteenthomas@midtskog.no97 02 92 95Klubb: Sotra BC
https://badminton.klubb.nif.no/komiteer kontaktpersoner/Forms/DispForm.aspx?ID=9&RootFolder=/komiteer%20kontaktpersonerNils Petter JohansenLeder Toppidrettskomiteennpj@bssj.no95 20 90 53Klubb: Nøtterøy BK
https://badminton.klubb.nif.no/komiteer kontaktpersoner/Forms/DispForm.aspx?ID=10&RootFolder=/komiteer%20kontaktpersonerSonja WålandNestleder Toppidrettskomiteensonja.waaland@norgesenergi.no45 02 11 33Klubb: Kristiansand BK

 I fokus